SHDL - 2026 Halloween Mickey and Friends Collection x Goofy Plush Keychain (Release Date: Oct 4, 2026)
Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 18 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 18 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 16 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!!
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 11.5 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 12.5 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Shanghai Disney Resort~! Total 7 Designs, Each Box includes 1 random select Design Size of Single Box: 11 x 2.5 x 6 cm Size of Whole ...
View full details
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 12 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 13.5 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Shanghai Disney Resort~! Size: 12.5 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Store
Exclusive at Shanghai Disney Resort~! Size: 13.5 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Store
Exclusive at Shanghai Disney Resort~! Size: 12.5 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Store
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!!
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!!
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!!
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!!
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Total 9 Designs + 1 Hidden design each box includes one random select design
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!!
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!!
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 14 x 24 x 2.5 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Total 5 designs each box includes 1 random select design Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!!
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!!
Exclusive at Shanghai Disney Resort~! Size: 5 x 9 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Store
Sold out
Exclusive at Shanghai Disney Resort~! Total 6 Designs, Each Box includes 1 random select Design Size of Single Box: 6 x 8.5 x 2.5 cm Size of Whole...
View full details
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 14 x 20 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 56 to 60 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Shanghai Disney Resort~! Size: 14 x 10.5 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Store
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 16 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Sold out
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 14 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Sold out
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 14 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 16 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 20.5 cm when Sitting Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 23 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 22.5 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 23 cm when Sitting Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: S & L Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 24 x 20.5 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 12 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 12 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 21 cm when Sitting Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: 20 cm when Sitting Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Shanghai Disney Resort~! Size: 16 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Store
Exclusive at Shanghai Disney Resort~! Size: 15 cm Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Store
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!!
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!!
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!!
Exclusive at Disneyland Shanghai!! Size: Free
Exclusive at Shanghai Disney Resort~!
USShoppingSOS, Inc and this website are independently owned and operated. We are not affiliated with, maintained, authorized, endorsed or sponsored by the Walt Disney Company, Starbucks, Sanrio, Nintendo or any of its affiliates. Some product images are from their official website.
Copyright © 2026 USShoppingSOS.