SHDL - Chip & Dale Plush Toy & Eco/Shopping Bag Set
Shanghai Disney Resort
Exclusive at Shanghai Disney Resort! Size of eco/shopping Bag: 40 x 45 cm
Exclusive at Shanghai Disney Resort! Size of eco/shopping Bag: 40 x 45 cm
Exclusive at Shanghai Disney Resort! Size of eco/shopping Bag: 40 x 45 cm
Exclusive Zootopia Collection is released at Shanghai Disney Resort~! A Zootopia Themed Area and Attraction is opened at Shanghai Disneyland~! Size...
View full details
Exclusive at Shanghai Disney Resort!!
Exclusive at Shanghai Disney Resort!!
Exclusive Zootopia Collection is released at Shanghai Disney Resort~! A Zootopia Themed Area and Attraction is opened at Shanghai Disneyland~! Siz...
View full details
Exclusive Zootopia Collection is released at Shanghai Disney Resort~! A Zootopia Themed Area and Attraction is opened at Shanghai Disneyland~! Size...
View full details
Exclusive Zootopia Collection is released at Shanghai Disney Resort~! A Zootopia Themed Area and Attraction is opened at Shanghai Disneyland~! When...
View full details
Exclusive Zootopia Collection is released at Shanghai Disney Resort~! A Zootopia Themed Area and Attraction is opened at Shanghai Disneyland~!
Exclusive Zootopia Collection is released at Shanghai Disney Resort~! A Zootopia Themed Area and Attraction is opened at Shanghai Disneyland~!
Exclusive Fluffy Rex Tote Bag is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~! Size: 33.5 x 41 x 8 cm
Exclusive Winnie the Pooh with "Plushy Hands" Tote Bag is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~! Size: 32 x 38 cm
Exclusive Lotso with "Plushy Hands" Tote Bag is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~! Size: 32 x 38 cm
Save $9.00 USD
Exclusive Winnie the Pooh Plushy Shaped Backpack is released at Shanghai Disneyland~! Size: 30 x 27 x 38 cm
Exclusive Fluffy Minnie Mouse Tote Bag with Bow is released at Shanghai Disney Resort today!! Size: 33.5 x 2 x 42 cm
Exclusive Fluffy StellaLLou Shaped Pouch with Keychain is released at Shanghai Disneyland Today!!
Exclusive Fluffy CookieAnn Shaped Pouch with Keychain is released at Shanghai Disneyland Today!!
Exclusive Drink Bottle with Drawstring Bag Set is released at Shanghai Disneyland Today~~!
Exclusive Drink Bottle with Drawstring Bag Set is released at Shanghai Disneyland Today~~!
Exclusive Drink Bottle with Drawstring Bag Set is released at Shanghai Disneyland Today~~!
Exclusive Drink Bottle with Drawstring Bag Set is released at Shanghai Disneyland Today~~!
Exclusive Drink Bottle with Drawstring Bag Set is released at Shanghai Disneyland Today~~!
Exclusive Princess In Comic Design is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today!! Size: 24 x 40 cm
Exclusive Princess In Comic Design is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today!! Size: 24 x 40 cm
Exclusive Duffy Pouch is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~
Exclusive ShellieMay Pouch is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~
Sold out
Fluffy Mickey Mouse Brown Color Shoulder Bag is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~ Size: (Main body) Approximately 24 cm in length x 27 cm ...
View full details
Exclusive - A New Friend of Duffy - LinaBell is released at Shanghai Disneyland Today~! Size: 25 x 42 x 13 cm
Exclusive Fluffy Winnie the Pooh & Bee Tote Bag is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~! Size: 33.5 x 41 x 8 cm
Exclusive Fluffy Chip Plushy Backpack is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~ Size: 30 x 30 x 25 cm
Exclusive Fluffy Chip Plushy Backpack is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~ Size: 30 x 30 x 25 cm
Exclusive Fluffy ShellieMay Shoulder Bag is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~! Size: 24 x 19 x 8 cm
Exclusive ShellieMay Sunglasses & Pouch Set (For Kids) is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~! Pouch Size: 19 x 11 x 4 cm
Exclusive StellaLou Sunglasses & Pouch Set (For Kids) is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~! Pouch Size: 19 x 11 x 4 cm
LinaBell x Crossbody Bag is restocked at Shanghai Disneyland on September 29~!
Exclusive Fluffy StellaLou Backpack Shaped Pouch Keychain is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~~!
Exclusive Fluffy Gelatoni Backpack Shaped Pouch Keychain is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~~!
Exclusive Duffy The Disney Bear Shoulder Bag is released at Shanghai Disneyland Today~~!
Sold out
Exclusive Mickey's Pool Party Collection is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~ Size: 20 x 10 x 25 cm
Exclusive Fluffy Duffy Backpack Shaped Pouch Keychain is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~~!
Exclusive Fluffy ShellieMay Backpack Shaped Pouch Keychain is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~~!
Exclusive All Over Print Judy Hopps Fanny Pack is Released at Shanghai Disney Resort!! Size: 22 x 6 x 12.5 cm
Exclusive Fluffy Winnie the Pooh Shaped Stationary/Cosmetic Bag is released at Shanghai Disneyland Today~!
Exclusive Tote Bag is released at Shanghai Disneyland Today~! Size: 33.5 x 41 cm
Sold out
Exclusive Fluffy ShellieMay Tote bag is released at Shanghai Disney Resort Today~! Size: 43 x 33 x 14 cm
Exclusive Fanny Pack Keychain is released at Shanghai Disneyland Today!
New & Exclusive - A New Friend of Duffy - LinaBell will be released at Shanghai Disneyland on September 29~ Photo Credit: Shanghai Disney Re...
View full details
New & Exclusive Eco/Shopping Bag keychain is released at Shanghai Disneyland Today! Size: 42 x 38.5 cm
USShoppingSOS, Inc and this website are independently owned and operated. We are not affiliated with, maintained, authorized, endorsed or sponsored by the Walt Disney Company, Starbucks, Sanrio, Nintendo or any of its affiliates. Some product images are from their official website.
Copyright © 2026 USShoppingSOS.